FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019

FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup Paraguay 2019

21 November - 1 December

Matches

;

Kick-offs are shown in the time zone configured in your device

Thursday 21 November
21 Nov 2019 - 16:15 Local time
21 Nov 2019
Group B
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 1
ITA
Italy ITA
21 November
16:15
TAH
Tahiti TAH
21 Nov 2019 - 17:50 Local time
21 Nov 2019
Group A
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 2
SUI
Switzerland SUI
21 November
17:50
USA
USA USA
21 Nov 2019 - 19:25 Local time
21 Nov 2019
Group B
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 3
URU
Uruguay URU
21 November
19:25
MEX
Mexico MEX
21 Nov 2019 - 21:00 Local time
21 Nov 2019
Group A
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 4
PAR
Paraguay PAR
21 November
21:00
JPN
Japan JPN
Friday 22 November
22 Nov 2019 - 16:15 Local time
22 Nov 2019
Group C
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 5
SEN
Senegal SEN
22 November
16:15
RUS
Russia RUS
22 Nov 2019 - 17:50 Local time
22 Nov 2019
Group D
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 6
POR
Portugal POR
22 November
17:50
NGA
Nigeria NGA
22 Nov 2019 - 19:25 Local time
22 Nov 2019
Group C
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 7
BLR
Belarus BLR
22 November
19:25
UAE
United Arab Emirates UAE
22 Nov 2019 - 21:00 Local time
22 Nov 2019
Group D
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 8
BRA
Brazil BRA
22 November
21:00
OMA
Oman OMA
Saturday 23 November
23 Nov 2019 - 16:15 Local time
23 Nov 2019
Group B
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 9
TAH
Tahiti TAH
23 November
16:15
MEX
Mexico MEX
23 Nov 2019 - 17:50 Local time
23 Nov 2019
Group A
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 10
USA
USA USA
23 November
17:50
JPN
Japan JPN
23 Nov 2019 - 19:25 Local time
23 Nov 2019
Group B
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 11
URU
Uruguay URU
23 November
19:25
ITA
Italy ITA
23 Nov 2019 - 21:00 Local time
23 Nov 2019
Group A
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 12
PAR
Paraguay PAR
23 November
21:00
SUI
Switzerland SUI
Sunday 24 November
24 Nov 2019 - 16:15 Local time
24 Nov 2019
Group C
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 13
RUS
Russia RUS
24 November
16:15
UAE
United Arab Emirates UAE
24 Nov 2019 - 17:50 Local time
24 Nov 2019
Group D
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 14
NGA
Nigeria NGA
24 November
17:50
OMA
Oman OMA
24 Nov 2019 - 19:25 Local time
24 Nov 2019
Group C
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 15
BLR
Belarus BLR
24 November
19:25
SEN
Senegal SEN
24 Nov 2019 - 21:00 Local time
24 Nov 2019
Group D
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 16
BRA
Brazil BRA
24 November
21:00
POR
Portugal POR
Monday 25 November
25 Nov 2019 - 16:15 Local time
25 Nov 2019
Group B
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 17
MEX
Mexico MEX
25 November
16:15
ITA
Italy ITA
25 Nov 2019 - 17:50 Local time
25 Nov 2019
Group A
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 18
JPN
Japan JPN
25 November
17:50
SUI
Switzerland SUI
25 Nov 2019 - 19:25 Local time
25 Nov 2019
Group B
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 19
TAH
Tahiti TAH
25 November
19:25
URU
Uruguay URU
25 Nov 2019 - 21:00 Local time
25 Nov 2019
Group A
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 20
USA
USA USA
25 November
21:00
PAR
Paraguay PAR
Tuesday 26 November
26 Nov 2019 - 16:15 Local time
26 Nov 2019
Group C
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 21
UAE
United Arab Emirates UAE
26 November
16:15
SEN
Senegal SEN
26 Nov 2019 - 17:50 Local time
26 Nov 2019
Group D
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 22
OMA
Oman OMA
26 November
17:50
POR
Portugal POR
26 Nov 2019 - 19:25 Local time
26 Nov 2019
Group C
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 23
RUS
Russia RUS
26 November
19:25
BLR
Belarus BLR
26 Nov 2019 - 21:00 Local time
26 Nov 2019
Group D
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 24
NGA
Nigeria NGA
26 November
21:00
BRA
Brazil BRA
;

Kick-offs are shown in the time zone configured in your device

Quarter-final
28 Nov 2019 - 16:15 Local time
28 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 25
1D
1D 1D
28 November
16:15
2C
2C 2C
28 Nov 2019 - 17:50 Local time
28 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 26
1C
1C 1C
28 November
17:50
2D
2D 2D
28 Nov 2019 - 19:25 Local time
28 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 27
1B
1B 1B
28 November
19:25
2A
2A 2A
28 Nov 2019 - 21:00 Local time
28 Nov 2019
Quarter-final
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 28
1A
1A 1A
28 November
21:00
2B
2B 2B
Semi-final
30 Nov 2019 - 16:15 Local time
30 Nov 2019
Semi-final
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 29
W27
W27 W27
30 November
16:15
W25
W25 W25
30 Nov 2019 - 18:00 Local time
30 Nov 2019
Semi-final
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 30
W28
W28 W28
30 November
18:00
W26
W26 W26
Play-off for third place
01 Dec 2019 - 16:15 Local time
01 Dec 2019
Play-off for third place
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 31
RU29
RU29 RU29
01 December
16:15
RU30
RU30 RU30
Final
01 Dec 2019 - 18:00 Local time
01 Dec 2019
Final
Estadio Mundialista “Los Pynandi”
Asuncion
Match 32
W29
W29 W29
01 December
18:00
W30
W30 W30